Blog powered by Typepad

« Paint By Number featuring David Gilmore for MAC cosmetics in Miami. | Main | Jan-Michael + David Gilmore + body art »

November 12, 2012

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d83451d1d169e2017d3d934e6c970c

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference The Real Housewives of ATL. Meet Kenya. :

Comments

Lola

Lmao... I live for your RHOA updates.

I love the detail of Kenya's real hair coming through the front of her wig.

Jennifer

You nailed that complexion. Genius.

trinity

Omg that looks just like her. I think marlo will still show up from what I hear..and danielle is coming back to jersey lol

Bryan

This bitch is a flippin FREEEEEEEEEEKKKK!!!

chef biatch

Kenya looks like shes wearing grease paint over bad skin. Her contacts are very 1990's. Her weave looks like shit. Girl is a mess!

LINUS SPACEHEAD

Bloody hilarious!!!!

The comments to this entry are closed.

Categories