Blog powered by Typepad

« Christina Aguilera. Pregnant Pop Star. | Main | Danger, Danger, Danger................ »

September 17, 2007

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d83451d1d169e200e54edfb2458833

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference OJ Simpson needs something.........:

Comments

gmommy

LOL. How true. I truly wonder what is going on in his head. I am sure that this will show up on other blog sites. This is funny as hell. Good one, David.

mandi

i love everything about this. why are you so good?

14

PERFECT!!! I love it Mr. Gilmore. You snagged him and you snagged him well.

Nona

karmic deliciousness.

That's ALL i am gonna say...

Linz

Love this!!! :)... so good... u rock my world!

Ginger

F&cking Juice dude...he just does whatever he wants...

hurleygurlie2388

i swear to god i will have that song stuck in my head all day long. thanks a lot.

midevil

Yeah but does he know he needs a brain?

Joyananda

LMFAO!! Hilarious!! This says it all! It needs nothing else!!

The comments to this entry are closed.

Categories