« Rihanna rocks my world | Main | Heidi Fleiss: Madam of the Laundromat »

July 03, 2007

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d83451d1d169e200e0098c607f8833

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference McHilton: Over A Billion Served:

Comments

Madame M

It's wrong, but it's oh-so-right.

Welcome back!

Nechyfer

Hey D.,
Hope you had a good rest.
OMFG!!!
This is so apropo! McD's might be, no is probably,so offended! HAHAHAHAHA ; }
OMFG!!This is just so typical and you(n-I) just can't help but stare...DUH! LOL ; p
You are so good at calling it when u see it.UGH!!! and those canoos that she calls feet! HAHAHAHAHA!! TREMENDOUS ; }

Alice

Denise Richards was photographed on the beach with not only her crotch showing but the bathing suit was askew so that everything showed in the photo. Yet there has been very little comment on it.

I'm not a Paris fan, but this photo is absurd and an invasion. I'm sure everybody who goes to the beach is a possible victim for a photo just like that.

No, I didn't think of the golden arches. It's just you.

jill

Brilliant!

Nina

GREAT drawing! You are so inspired... McDonalds!!? LOL
And I'm GLAD ur back to drawing Paris.. she is by far the most idiotic celeb! She practically does your job for you, no? You just throw in the genius...

DIONNE

OMG! This is soo funny. I love your drawings. You are so creative. I thought I was the only living true evil genius in the world muawhahahaha(insert evil laugh):)

Coco

Hahaha. I love it! :P

That's hot. (Paris Hilton voice)

Hahahaha.

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been saved. Comments are moderated and will not appear until approved by the author. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment

Comments are moderated, and will not appear until the author has approved them.

Categories