Blog powered by Typepad

« Goodbye Old Friend | Main | My New Muse: Amy Winehouse »

March 14, 2007

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d83451d1d169e200d83522329d69e2

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference Seacrest..............Out!:

Comments

Ray

*covering eyes in HORROR*

Look at the little pink undies!!! Fantabulous!!!

Mr. Poopillo

Mr Poopillo loves it. Come to my blog and we can be celebre-shitty friends!

mrpoopillo.blogspot.com

UndecidedPerfect

Oh my god...the erect pink nipples... Simon's "moobies"... Ryan's pedophilic, impish grin.

Its too much

I just opened this in the middle of class and burst out laughing, apparently the professor doesnt see the humor in this drawing!

barb

That's the funniest shit I've seen in a long time! Great job!

Maira

I love Ryan's little perky butt and his pink thong... I can't stop laughing.

DJSlim

loving it :) great job. not you need to get it autographed

Ethan

That is just TOOO much...lmao. And Simon's comment about Ryan 'coming out'?..that was the most verbal 'calling out' I've seen on that show yet.

trick please

I .can't. breathe. That ass, those boobs. Oh my God, lol

madam c

icky - ewwww - g-r-o-s-s !

Finally. Now I have The Perfect Something to prove to my friends why I don't watch Idol. Never have, never will. But I don't live in a cave so, of course, I've seen these two on other shows. Every time I do, it makes me ashamed I'm American. (seriously)

Good job on this piece.
It's a little too much information (for me) but still....very well done. :)



ppl

Umm...lol I can't say i like it because i love simon to much. It's ight, but nope, i wuv simon to much :D

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been saved. Comments are moderated and will not appear until approved by the author. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment

Comments are moderated, and will not appear until the author has approved them.

Categories